Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom
Low Cost Price PKR 38,000
Advance PKR 19,000
Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom Specifications
- Memory: 12GB RAM / 256GB Storage
- Processor: Google Tensor (5 nm)
- Condition: 10/10 Non Custom Import
- PTA Status: Non Custom with PTA Patching
- Full Box: Available with Complete Accessories
- Import Type: Non Custom Low Cost Mobile
Non Custom Mobile Payment Terms
For New Customers: 50% Advance
For Old Customers: Full Payment in Advance
⚠️ No F2F or COD. Don't Waste Time. ⚠️
How to Order Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom
Place your Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom order now by clicking on Order Now Option Below:
Order Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom NowWhy Choose Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom?
- Non Custom Import: Direct import without custom duties for low cost pricing
- What are Non Custom Mobiles: Phones imported without paying full custom taxes for affordable prices
- Low Cost Premium Phone: Flagship features at non custom prices in Pakistan
- Google Tensor Processor: Revolutionary 5nm chipset with superior AI capabilities and machine learning
- 12GB RAM + 256GB Storage: Massive RAM and storage capacity for power users and professionals
- Triple Camera System: 50MP main + 12MP ultrawide + 48MP telephoto with 4x zoom
- 6.7" LTPO OLED Display: Large curved display with 120Hz adaptive refresh rate
- Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom Benefits: Same quality as official import but at significantly lower cost
Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom vs Official Import
- What is Non Custom Mobile: Phone imported through alternative channels for massive cost savings
- Non Custom Mobile Price Benefits: 45-55% lower cost compared to official import pricing
- Are Non Custom Mobiles Legal in Pakistan: Yes, completely legal with proper PTA patching approval
- How to Use Non Custom Mobile: Works exactly like official phones with all Pakistani networks
- Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom Quality: Identical hardware and software as official import models
- What are Non Custom Paid Products: Items with reduced import costs for better market pricing
- Can I Use Non Custom Mobile in Pakistan: Yes, fully functional with Jazz, Telenor, Zong, Ufone networks
- Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom Warranty: Comprehensive seller warranty provided for technical support
Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom Complete Technical Specifications
- Display: 6.7" LTPO OLED, 3120x1440 resolution, 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, HDR10+, Gorilla Glass Victus
- Processor: Google Tensor (5nm) with advanced AI processing and Titan M security chip
- Memory Configuration: 256GB UFS 3.1 storage, 12GB LPDDR5 RAM for exceptional performance
- Main Camera System: 50MP f/1.85 with OIS, Laser AF, dual-LED flash, advanced computational photography
- Ultra-wide Camera: 12MP f/2.2, 114° field of view, Macro Focus capability
- Telephoto Camera: 48MP f/3.5 with 4x optical zoom, 20x digital zoom, OIS
- Front Camera: 11.1MP f/2.2 with ultrawide 94° field of view for group selfies
- Battery & Charging: 5003mAh battery, 30W wired, 23W wireless, 5W reverse wireless charging
- Connectivity: 5G SA/NSA, WiFi 6E, Bluetooth 5.2, NFC, USB-C 3.1
- Security Features: In-display fingerprint, Face Unlock, Titan M security chip, VPN by Google
- Operating System: Android 12 with 5 years of security updates
- Build Quality: Aluminum frame, Gorilla Glass Victus, IP68 water resistance rating
- Non Custom Status: PTA patched for complete legal use in Pakistan
Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom AI & Photography Features
- Magic Eraser: AI-powered object removal from photos with intelligent background filling
- Motion Mode: Create artistic blur effects for moving subjects and dynamic scenes
- Night Sight: Revolutionary low-light photography without flash using computational imaging
- Portrait Mode: Professional-quality background blur for people, pets, and objects
- Action Pan: Create dynamic motion blur effects for moving subjects
- Long Exposure: Artistic light trails, smooth water, and cloud movement effects
- Macro Focus: Detailed close-up photography using ultra-wide camera system
- Pro Controls: Manual control over ISO, shutter speed, and focus for photography enthusiasts
- Video Recording: 4K 60fps, Cinematic blur, advanced video stabilization
- Real Tone: Accurate and beautiful skin tone representation for all ethnicities
- Live Translate: Real-time translation for conversations, signs, and documents using AI
- Call Screen: AI assistant answers and filters spam calls automatically
- Hold for Me: Google Assistant waits on hold for you and alerts when someone answers
- Car Crash Detection: Automatically calls emergency services in case of severe car accident
- Zoom Enhancement: 4x optical zoom with 20x digital zoom capabilities
- Face Unblur: AI-powered face sharpening in photos for crystal clear portraits
Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom vs Competition
- vs iPhone 13 Pro: Better AI features, more customizable, superior value, advanced computational photography
- vs Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra: Cleaner software experience, no bloatware, better camera processing
- vs OnePlus 9 Pro: Superior camera software, better AI integration, more consistent updates
- vs Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra: More consistent camera performance, better optimization, longer software support
- Storage Advantage: 256GB storage perfect for content creators, photographers, and power users
- Best for: Photography enthusiasts, budget users seeking flagship features, Android purists, professionals
- Google Pixel advantages: Magic Eraser, Call Screen, Live Translate, Car Crash Detection, Motion Mode
- Camera benefits: Night Sight, Portrait mode, Action Pan, Long Exposure, Face Unblur, Pro Controls
- Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom Benefit: Original Google Tensor experience with massive storage at most affordable pricing
Non Custom Mobile FAQ Pakistan
- What are Non Custom Mobiles? Phones imported without full custom duties for significantly lower pricing
- Are Non Custom Mobiles Legal in Pakistan? Absolutely legal when properly PTA patched and approved
- Can I use Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom in Pakistan? Yes, works perfectly with all Pakistani networks and services
- How to register Non Custom Mobile? We provide complete PTA patching for legal registration
- What is Non Custom Products? Items imported through cost-effective channels for better pricing
- Is Non Custom Mobile Legal in Pakistan? Yes, completely legal with proper PTA approval
- How to use Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom? Same as official phones - just insert SIM and enjoy
- Non Custom Mobile Warranty? Comprehensive seller warranty for technical support and service
- Can we buy Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom in Pakistan? Yes, available through authorized non custom dealers
- How to check Non Custom Mobile? Check IMEI registration and PTA patching status
- What does Non Custom mean? Import without full traditional custom procedures for cost savings
- Is Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom good? Excellent choice for flagship phones at budget pricing
Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom Delivery Pakistan - All Major Cities
- Karachi: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery, low cost smartphone service, largest mobile phone hub
- Lahore: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery, affordable mobile service, cultural capital smartphone center
- Islamabad: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery, low cost phone service, federal capital tech device center
- Rawalpindi: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery service, twin city phone center, smartphone hub
- Faisalabad: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom outlet, industrial city phone delivery, low cost mobile service
- Multan: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery, south Punjab mobile phone service, regional tech center
- Peshawar: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery service, KPK mobile center, frontier smartphone outlet
- Quetta: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery, Balochistan smartphone service, provincial tech support
- Sialkot: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery, sports city mobile service, export hub smartphone center
- Gujranwala: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery, industrial city phone service, regional smartphone hub
- Hyderabad: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom service, Sindh phone delivery, education city tech center
- Bahawalpur: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom delivery, south Punjab mobile service, heritage city tech hub
Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom vs Traditional Import Benefits
- Cost Advantage: Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom phones 45-55% cheaper than official import pricing
- Quality Assurance: Identical hardware, software, and build quality as official models
- Faster Availability: Earlier access to models through non custom import channels
- Warranty Support: Comprehensive seller warranty vs limited official warranty
- PTA Compliance: Both require PTA registration, non custom uses efficient patching method
- Network Compatibility: Full compatibility with all Pakistani cellular networks nationwide
- Software Updates: Receive same Android and security updates as official phones
- Resale Value: Excellent resale value due to original quality and massive 256GB storage
- Import Efficiency: Faster import process compared to traditional official channels
- Market Competition: Creates healthy competition and better pricing for consumers
- Storage Benefits: 256GB storage capacity perfect for professionals and heavy users
- Performance: Identical performance benchmarks and user experience as official models
Important Note - Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom Pakistan
- After successful payment of advance you will get your Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom within 48 to 72 hours nationwide
- If you place your order on Friday or Sunday it will take 12 hours extra for processing
- If you are unable to pay advance amount then don't try to waste our & also your valuable time
- If you need COD (Cash On Delivery) Service then use official Daraz App for secure transactions
- If You need F2F (Face To Face) Deal then visit nearest authorized mobile shop in your area
- We deal in Google Pixel Non Custom Mobiles & specialized import market, So we never place orders with COD
- We Never deal Face to Face as we are dealing in non custom products across Pakistan
- When Cargo agent delivers phone to your address, first you pay balance amount then agent gives you phone
- We Only deal Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom PTA Patched Approved phones. After 5 times factory reset, patch may not work
- Best Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom price in Pakistan with low cost import and PTA patching
- Delivery available in all major cities: Karachi Lahore Islamabad Rawalpindi Faisalabad Multan Peshawar Quetta
- What are Non Custom Mobiles: Low cost imported phones without full custom duties for affordable pricing in Pakistan
- Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom are completely legal in Pakistan with proper PTA patching and registration process
- Best Google Pixel 6 Pro Non Custom deals available with complete warranty and technical support nationwide




